skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 16 -
Armstrong
Rogers Middle School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - 6
4:40 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
West Fargo
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - court 3
3:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
Alexandria White
Alexandria Area High School, Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - Gym 5
5:20 PM CST
Sun Dec 8 -
Andover
Discovery Middle School, McKay Avenue North, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court 1
11:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 8 -
Alexandria Black
Discovery Middle School, McKay Avenue North, Alexandria, MN, USA - Court 3
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
Andover
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 10
9:05 AM CST
Sat Jan 11 -
White Bear Lake
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 10
3:35 PM CST
Sun Jan 12 -
TBD
Oakview or National Sports Center - Play at 12:20 if in championship or 1:25 in 3rd or 5th place game
TBD
Sat Jan 18 -
Rochester Century
Scott Highlands Middle School, Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 5
1:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Hastings
Scott Highlands Middle School, Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 5
3:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
TBD
Scott Highlands Middle School, Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 4 or Court 5
TBD
Sat Feb 1 -
White Bear Lake
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus, McKnight Road North, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court 1
9:05 AM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Elk River
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus, McKnight Road North, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court 2
12:20 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
Irondale
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus, McKnight Road North, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court 2
10:10 AM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
North Branch
North Branch Area High School, Grand Avenue, North Branch, MN, USA - Court 3
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
Forest Lake Gold
North Branch Area High School, Grand Avenue, North Branch, MN, USA - Court 1
10:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
Princeton 5C
North Branch Area High School, Grand Avenue, North Branch, MN, USA - Court 1
12:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 29 -
White Bear Lake
Olson Middle School, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 1
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 29 -
Wayzata
Olson Middle School, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 1
10:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 29 -
Mn Spartans Elite 2
Olson Middle School, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 1
12:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7 -
TBD
TBD
Sat Mar 7 -
Mahtomedi
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 2
9:35 AM CST
Sat Mar 7 -
Minnetonka Blue
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 1
4:05 PM CST