skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 10
W
Shakopee 8C
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
L
Prior Lake 8C
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA - Court #3
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
L
Wayzata 8C
Prior Lake High School, 150th Street West, Savage, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
Orono
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
Osseo Maple Grove
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
L
White Bear Lake
Centennial High School East - 4707 North Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
L
@ Stillwater White
Stillwater High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Stillwater, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
L
@ Mounds View
Stillwater High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Stillwater, MN, USA - Court #3
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
Woodbury
Stillwater High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Stillwater, MN, USA - TBD
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
@ Armstrong Cooper
Wayzata High School, Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
@ Rosemount
Wayzata High School, Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
L
Wayzata 8C
Wayzata High School, Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Orono
Wayzata High School, Peony Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court # 6
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
@ Minnetonka Black
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
L
@ Armstrong Cooper
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
L
Chanhassen Gold
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
Mounds View
Frassati Catholic Academy, 4690 Bald Eagle Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court #8
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
Spring Lake Park
Frassati Catholic Academy, 4690 Bald Eagle Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court #8
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
L
Rogers
Frassati Catholic Academy, 4690 Bald Eagle Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court #8
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
L
South St. Paul
Blaine H S, University Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court #4
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
L
White Bear Lake
Blaine H S, University Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court #4
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
W
Blaine Black
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
L
Stillwater
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
@ Alexandria Black
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
@ Rosemount
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court #6
FINAL
Sun Mar 3 -
@ Winona
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court #5
11:10 AM CST