skip navigation

Girls Traveling 2018-19 Tournament Schedule

3rd Grade - Carlson 3rd Grade - Dahlman 4 White - Lindholm 4 Blue - Singer 4 Carolina - Gosnell 5 White - Rekucki 6 White - Brustuen 6 Carolina - McGraw 7 White - Beckman 8 White - Schlomann 8 Blue - Kirchoff 8 Carolina - McLain
OCTOBER
Oct. 27-28 Roseville (Open)
NOVEMBER
Nov. 3-4 Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
Nov. 10-11 Open Prior Lake (B)
Didn't Place
Prior Lake (B)
Didn't Place
Prior Lake (B)
Didn't Place
Prior Lake (C)
Didn't Place
Prior Lake (A)
Didn't Place
Prior Lake (B)
Consolation Champs
Prior Lake (B) Prior Lake (C)
3rd Place
Nov. 17-18 Centennial (B)
2nd Place
Centennial (B)
Didn't Place
Centennial (B)
2nd Place
Centennial (B)
3rd Place
Centennial (C)
Didn't Place
Centennial (A)
Didn't Place
Centennial (B)
2nd Place
Anoka/Ramsey (B)
2nd Place
Centennial (C)
Didn't Place
DECEMBER
Dec. 1-2 Andover (B)
Champions
Boy's Out of Town Tourney Boy's Out of Town Tourney Andover (B)
Champions
Andover (C)
Didn't Place
Boy's Out of Town Tourney Boy's Out of Town Tourney Bloomington (B)
4th Place
Boy's Out of Town Tourney
Dec. 8-9 Open Open Rogers (B) Open Open Rogers (A) MYAS Super Saver (B) Open Open
Dec. 15-16 Stillwater (B)
Didn't Place
Stillwater (B)
Consolation Champs
Stillwater (B)
Champions
Stillwater (B)
Consolation Champs
Stillwater (C)
Didn't Place
Stillwater (A)
Didn't Place
Stillwater (B)
Champions
Stillwater (B)
Didn't Place
Stillwater (C)
Didn't Place
JANUARY
Jan. 5-6 Wayzata (B)
2nd Place
Wayzata (B)
3rd Place
Wayzata (B)
1st Place
Wayzata (B)
Didn't Place
Wayzata (C)
1st Place
Wayzata (A)
3rd Place
Cottage Grove (A)
3rd Place
Wayzata (B)
3rd Place
Wayzata (C)
3rd Place
Jan. 12-13 Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney Champlin (A) Boy's Home Tourney Boy's Home Tourney
Jan. 19-20 Coon Rapids Coon Rapids Open Open Big Lake (C) Irondale (B) Coon Rapids (B) Open Open Open Open Open
Jan. 26-27 Chaska (B) Chaska (B) Forest Lake (C) Chaska (B) Chaska (B) Chaska (C) Chaska (A) Forest Lake (B) Chaska (B) Chaska (C)
FEBRUARY
Feb. 2-3 Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open Open
Feb. 9-10 Annandale St. Francis (Sat)
Princeton (Sun)
White Bear Lake (B) White Bear Lake (B) White Bear Lake (B) White Bear Lake (B) White Bear Lake (C) White Bear Lake (A) White Bear Lake (B) White Bear Lake (C)
Feb. 16-17 Blaine Blaine Blaine (B) Blaine (B) Blaine (B) Blaine (B) Blaine (B) Blaine (C) Blaine (A) Blaine (A) Blaine (B) Blaine (C)
Feb. 23-24 Open Open Open Fridley (B) Open Open Rochester (B+) Open Open
MARCH
Mar. 2-3 MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State MYAS Grade State

Our Platinum Sponsors: